.

Entire home

Studio of 25m²

Furnished • Ground floor • One room • 25 m²

Chers membres de studapart,

Nous avons le plaisir de vous proposer à la location un superbe studio entièrement refait à neuf, situé à Louveciennes, dans un environnement paisible et verdoyant, à proximité immédiate de Paris La Défense et de la gare Saint-Lazare.

📍 Emplacement Idéal
À seulement 30 minutes de La Défense en transports (19 minutes en voiture)

Liaison directe vers Paris Saint-Lazare (36 minutes en transports, 40 minutes en voiture)

Parfait pour une personne seule, pour un étudiant ou professionnel travaillant à La Défense, Puteaux, Rueil-Malmaison ou dans le quartier Saint-Lazare

🏡 Un Studio Confortable et Moderne
Situé dans une maison contemporaine

Grande pièce de vie lumineuse grâce à de larges ouvertures donnant sur le jardin et la terrasse

Cuisine américaine entièrement équipée (électroménager neuf, vaisselle complète, nombreux rangements)

Espace salon convivial avec canapé, TV, table basse et tapis

Coin repas avec table à manger et chaises

🚿 Espace Salle d’Eau
Salle de douche moderne avec douche à l’italienne, meuble vasque, miroir, sèche-serviettes et WC

Accès à la buanderie de la maison (lave-linge et sèche-linge à disposition)

🌿 Un Cadre de Vie Agréable
Studio entièrement meublé et décoré avec goût

Accès direct au jardin et à la terrasse pour profiter des beaux jours

Idéal pour une personne seule, non-fumeur, sans enfant

Pour plus d’informations, organiser une visite ou recevoir des photos supplémentaires, n’hésitez pas à me contacter.

Ce studio n’attend plus que vous !

Pierre

General information

1 bathroom

Equipments (19)

Location

17 Rue Auguste Renoir, 78430 Louveciennes, France

Energy diagnostics

Energy class
DPE A
GES
GES A

1165€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

1115€

Charges

50€

Total / month

1165€

There is a booking fee of 349€ for your booking. The renter requests a security deposit amounting to 1600€.

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

1 month

More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners

Pierre

Response rate: 100%

Verified identity

Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter

Reference: 127135

Landlord's criteria

Min. rental period 1 month

Tenants who viewed this ad also viewed these properties :

They experienced redesigned rentals

4.5 / 5

According to ratings on Google

Studapart is a wonderful platform. It helped me to rent an apartment at Marseille without a french guarantor which is difficult in France. It's absolutely safe and reliable.

Abhirup

31 years old

I came to Paris for an internship, and from the very beginning a person fom Studapart contacted me to help me finding accomodation. I wasn't definitely expecting that, but it was awesome, since finally I was allocated in a student residence.

Arnau

22 years old

Good platform for finding a home in France as a student. Would highly recommend them. I particularly liked getting 1 on 1 help from them, and they could answer all the questions I had about living in France!

Maurice

25 years old

Very professional with excellent customer service. As an International student, I highly recommend Studapart. In case of a problem or emergency, one is guaranteed help and guidance from the Studapart team.

Juliet

24 years old

Studapart platform is very easy to navigate. Their staff people answer very quickly, I never wait more than two days. Amongst several rental companies, Studapart was very professional and talented on their tasks.

Pablo

29 years old

1165€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

1115€

Charges

50€

Total / month

1165€

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

1 month