Common areas
Find housing
I'm a Landlord
Resources
Register
Common areas
Entire home
2th floor • 3 rooms • 55 m²
Precious gem
Assistance
Washing machine
Oven
Hotplates
2 Rooms
Washing machine
Equipments (10)
80 Rue Manuel, Lille, Hauts-de-France, France
890€/ mois
Rent / month
850€
Charges
40€
Total / month
890€
With possible allowances (APL, ALS)
Yes
Availability
Now
Minimum stay duration
6 months
100% of ads verified
Relocation in the event of a problem
More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners
kamal
Response rate: 100%
Verified identity
Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter
About kamal
propriétaire bailleur sur Lille depuis plusieurs année, j'op...Reference: 114501
No guarantor? No problem!
Get The Studapart Guarantee when you book your accomodation if the landlord needs a french guarantor.
No amount will be charged until your reservation is accepted.
Get reimbursed or rehoused if something goes wrong: last‑minute landlord cancellation, fraud, accommodation not as described, or breach of rental rules
Add cancellation insurance: if you cancel before arrival for a covered reason, we’ll refund your first month’s rent and the booking fees.
You don’t have a guarantor?
Your guarantor does not live in France?
The landlords are not responding?
890€/ mois
Rent / month
850€
Charges
40€
Total / month
890€
With possible allowances (APL, ALS)
Yes
Availability
Now
Minimum stay duration
6 months
890€
Price detailsPlease choose one of the following reasons and our team will review it as soon as possible.
Thank you for your report, our team will review it as soon as possible.
Go back to search