.

Entire home

32m² Entire home for 2 people

Furnished • One room • 32 m²

The advantages of the accommodation

Garage

Washing machine

Dryer

Hotplates

Description

Joli studio refait a neuf . .
Situé au 1er étage dans une zone pavillonnaire calme .
Pas d'ascenseur .
Terrasse exposition sud
Cuisine équipée ouverte micro ondes ; plaque vitrocéramique ; grille pain ; machine à café et grand frigo/congélateur
Salle de douche et machine à laver séchante, aspirateur balai
Grande pièce à vivre avec placard
Lit 140 cm
Clic clac ; table basse
Wc séparé
Eau inclus
Place de parking privé
150m commerces 300m de la gare Cergy horloge, écoles et universités.200m de parc de Cergy les 12 colonnes.

General information

1 bathroom

Equipments (13)

Location

20 Rue du Gerfaut, 95800 Cergy, France

705€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

605€

Charges

100€

Total / month

705€

There is a booking fee of 349€ for your booking. The renter requests a security deposit amounting to 1200€.

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Jun 7, 2026

Minimum stay duration

12 months

More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners

Delphine

Response rate: 100%

Verified identity

Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter

Reference: 158015

Landlord's criteria

Min. rental period 12 months

Other details from the owner

"Je souhaite trouver un locataire respectueux, calme et qui prenne soin du studio"

Tenants who viewed this ad also viewed these properties :

705€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

605€

Charges

100€

Total / month

705€

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Jun 7, 2026

Minimum stay duration

12 months