.

Accommodation for service

95m² Accommodation for service for 4 people

Furnished • 2th floor • 4 rooms • 95 m²

The advantages of the accommodation

Washing machine

Desk

Hotplates

Micro-wave

Description

Grand 4 pieces Rouen gare, 3 chambres spacieuses et un salon de 24 m², meublé, équipé, machine à laver, micro ondes, plaques, four, frigo américain, lits deux places dans chaque chambre, bureaux, armoires...

Services requested

Grand 4 pièces, 95 m2, près de la gare de Rouen, (je loue cet appart depuis 16 ans à Neoma), 3 colocataires, chaque locataire paye un loyer de 420 euros par mois, venez le visiter, il est disponible, 2 boulevard de la Marne, devant la gare de Rouen, Cyril Lazarski

General information

1 Room

1 bathroom

Equipments (10)

Location

2 Bd de la Marne, 76000 Rouen, France

1260€/ mois

Included in service charges
The renter rents his accommodation in exchange for services (childcare, homework help…).

Rent / month

1260€

Charges

0€

Total / month

1260€

There is a booking fee of 299€ for your booking. The renter requests a security deposit amounting to 2520€.

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Jun 1, 2026

Minimum stay duration

24 months

More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners

Cyril

New renter

Verified identity

Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter

Reference: 124878

Landlord's criteria

Min. rental period 24 months

Tenants who viewed this ad also viewed these properties :

1260€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

1260€

Charges

0€

Total / month

1260€

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Jun 1, 2026

Minimum stay duration

24 months