.

Entire home

Studio of 42m²

Furnished • 10th floor • One room • 42 m²

The advantages of the accommodation

Fiber optic

Oven

Hotplates

Tableware, kitchenware

Description

joli T2 lumineux de 42 m?, situé au dernier étage avec (2) ascenseurs dans résidence calme et sécurisée avec concierge. proximité tous commerces, bus, Enise.
-Pièce de vie : Séjour spacieux avec canapé
-Cuisine : Aménagée et fonctionnelle.(four hotte plaque cuisson, fromage congel) table chaises
-Chambre : Une chambre individuelle séparée avec lit 140cm

Cave, parking , interphone badge
-Atout majeur : Dernier étage sans vis-à-vis,avec loggia de 10m² offrant une vue dégagée
-Loyer : 440 € + 110 € de charges comprenant le chauffage et l'eau chaude.
Éligible APL
Localisation : quartier Montplaisir, 75 rue de terrenoire. Disponible immédiatement.

General information

1 Room

1 bathroom

Equipments (7)

Location

75 Rue de Terrenoire, 42100 Saint-Étienne, France

Energy diagnostics

Energy class
DPE E
GES
GES E

550€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

440€

Charges

110€

Total / month

550€

There is a booking fee of 239€ for your booking. The renter requests a security deposit amounting to 600€.

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

12 months

More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners

Fabrice

Response rate: 100%

Verified identity

Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter

Reference: 158587

Landlord's criteria

Min. rental period 12 months
Guarantor living In France or Studapart Guarantee

Proof of professional activity

No guarantor living in France? No problem!

Get The Studapart Guarantee when you book your accomodation if the landlord needs a french guarantor.

No guarantor? No problem!

Status requiredStudent or Employee
No pets allowed

Other details from the owner

"Garantie visale"

Tenants who viewed this ad also viewed these properties :

550€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

440€

Charges

110€

Total / month

550€

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

12 months