.

Entire home

32m² Entire home for 2 people

Furnished • 1st floor • 2 rooms • 32 m²

The advantages of the accommodation

Private bathroom

Fiber optic

Desk

TV

Description

Venez découvrir ce charmant appartement meublé.
Il se compose d'un salon/séjour, une cuisine fermée, une belle chambre lumineuse et une salle de douche avec WC.

Une cave vient compléter ce bien.

A visiter sans tarder !!

LIBRE IMMEDIATEMENT

Loyer + charges
Provisions pour charges : 65€/mois
Honoraires : 383.9€ dont état des lieux d'entrée : 104.7€
Dépôt de garantie : 1070€

Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr

General information

1 Room

1 bathroom

Equipments (10)

Location

7 Rue de la Maison Blanche, 51100 Reims, France

Energy diagnostics

Energy class
DPE E
GES
GES E

570€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

535€

Charges

35€

Total / month

570€

There is a booking fee of 359€ for your booking. The renter requests a security deposit amounting to 1070€.

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

1 month

More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners

Pauline

Response rate: 100%

Verified identity

Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter

Reference: 158261

Landlord's criteria

Min. rental period 1 month

Tenants who viewed this ad also viewed these properties :

570€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

535€

Charges

35€

Total / month

570€

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

1 month