.

Entire home

Studio of 31m²

Furnished • Ground floor • One room • 31 m²

The advantages of the accommodation

Private bathroom

TV

Hotplates

Micro-wave

Description

Venez découvrir ce T1 bis entièrement meublé idéalement situé à quelques pas de toutes les commodités et à seulement 10 minutes à pied du centre-ville.

Cet appartement au rez-de-chaussée comprend une entrée menant directement sur une pièce principale avec cuisine aménagée et équipée. Vous trouverez également un espace nuit, un WC indépendant et une salle de douche avec sa machine à laver.

Ne manquez pas cette opportunité, contactez-nous dès maintenant !

Chauffage individuel Gaz.

DPE : F / GES : F

Loyer + charges
Charges : 45€/mois
Dépôt de garantie : 1100€
Honoraires à la charge du locataire : 346.72€ dont 94.56€ d'état des lieux.

Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr

General information

1 Room

1 bathroom

Equipments (7)

Location

11 Rue des Murs, 51100 Reims, France

Energy diagnostics

Energy class
DPE D
GES
GES F

595€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

550€

Charges

45€

Total / month

595€

There is a booking fee of 359€ for your booking. The renter requests a security deposit amounting to 1080€.

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

1 month

More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners

Pauline

Response rate: 100%

Verified identity

Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter

Reference: 158262

Landlord's criteria

Min. rental period 1 month

Tenants who viewed this ad also viewed these properties :

595€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

550€

Charges

45€

Total / month

595€

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

Now

Minimum stay duration

1 month