.

Entire home

85m² Entire home for 3 people

Furnished • 5th floor • 4 rooms • 85 m²

The advantages of the accommodation

Fiber optic

Garage

Washing machine

Dishwasher

Description

🏡 T4 meublé premium – 84 m² – Terrasse + parking – Suresnes / La Défense – Colocation possible

📍 Suresnes Mont-Valérien – emplacement idéal pour étudiants et jeunes actifs travaillant à La Défense ou Paris Ouest.

Appartement entièrement meublé situé dans une résidence sécurisée de standing, au 5ᵉ étage avec ascenseur.

🚆 Accès rapide :
• Bus au pied de l’immeuble vers La Défense, T2 et métro
• Gare Suresnes – Mont Valérien à 15 min à pied
• Accès rapide Paris Saint-Lazare / La Défense

🛒 Supermarché au pied de la résidence
🌳 Quartier agréable et calme à proximité du Mont-Valérien

✨ L’appartement comprend :

• Grand séjour lumineux avec accès à une terrasse de 8 m²
• Cuisine indépendante entièrement équipée
• 3 vraies chambres meublées avec rangements
• 1 salle de bain avec baignoire
• 1 salle de douche supplémentaire
• WC séparés
• Place de parking en sous-sol incluse

Appartement calme, lumineux et prêt à vivre.

👥 Colocation acceptée

Configuration idéale pour 3 colocataires :
• 2 salles d’eau
• espaces bien séparés
• appartement confortable pour télétravail et études

💡 Idéal pour :
• étudiants MBA / écoles de commerce
• alternants
• jeunes actifs
• mobilité professionnelle La Défense

🛜 Équipements :
• Fibre internet (abonnement à souscrire)
• Électroménager complet
• Lave-linge
• Rangements
• Cuisine équipée

💰 Loyer : 2 460 € charges comprises
👉 Environ 820 € / chambre en colocation

⚙️ Chauffage individuel électrique

📩 Dossier sérieux demandé.

General information

3 Rooms

2 bathrooms

Equipments (17)

Location

2 Rue Florent Dancourt, 92150 Suresnes, France

Energy diagnostics

Energy class
DPE C
GES
GES A

2460€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

2300€

Charges

160€

Total / month

2460€

There is a booking fee of 499€ for your booking. The renter requests a security deposit amounting to 4600€.

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

May 25, 2026

Minimum stay duration

6 months

More than 1000€ of good deals with our partners

Julien

New renter

Verified identity

Has agreed to respect the Studapart charter

Reference: 158389

Landlord's criteria

Min. rental period 6 months
Guarantor’s solvency3x rent
Guarantor living In France or Studapart Guarantee

Proof of professional activity

No guarantor living in France? No problem!

Get The Studapart Guarantee when you book your accomodation if the landlord needs a french guarantor.

No guarantor? No problem!

Non-smoking accommodation
Status requiredStudent or Employee
No pets allowed
No parties allowed

Tenants who viewed this ad also viewed these properties :

2460€/ mois

Included in service charges

Rent / month

2300€

Charges

160€

Total / month

2460€

With possible allowances (APL, ALS)

Yes

Availability

May 25, 2026

Minimum stay duration

6 months